5e klasse 14

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 12:50 Amicitia VMC 6 Grijpskerk 5
29 jan 14:30 GRC Groningen 3 OKVC 2
29 jan 14:30 SC Stadspark 6 Velocitas 1897 5
29 jan 14:30 SV Bedum 6 NEC Delfzijl 4
29 jan 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 Middelstum 3
29 jan 14:45 vv Winsum 5 Oosterparkers 4
5 feb 12:45 Amicitia VMC 6 SV Bedum 6
5 feb 13:30 OKVC 2 Velocitas 1897 5
5 feb 13:45 Middelstum 3 NEC Delfzijl 4
5 feb 14:30 GRC Groningen 3 SC Stadspark 6
5 feb 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 vv Winsum 5
5 feb 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 Oosterparkers 4
12 feb 14:30 Velocitas 1897 5 Grijpskerk 5
12 feb 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 OKVC 2
12 feb 14:30 SV Bedum 6 GRC Groningen 3
12 feb 15:00 Oosterparkers 4 Amicitia VMC 6
12 feb 15:00 vv Winsum 5 Middelstum 3
12 feb 16:30 SC Stadspark 6 DVC Appingedam 5
19 feb 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 Velocitas 1897 5
19 feb 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 SV Bedum 6
19 feb 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 OKVC 2
5 mrt 12:30 Amicitia VMC 6 vv Winsum 5
5 mrt 13:30 OKVC 2 Oosterparkers 4
5 mrt 13:45 Middelstum 3 SV Bedum 6
5 mrt 14:30 GRC Groningen 3 NEC Delfzijl 4
5 mrt 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 SC Stadspark 6
5 mrt 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 Velocitas 1897 5
12 mrt 14:30 Velocitas 1897 5 Middelstum 3
12 mrt 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 DVC Appingedam 5
12 mrt 14:30 SV Bedum 6 Grijpskerk 5
12 mrt 15:00 Oosterparkers 4 GRC Groningen 3
12 mrt 15:00 vv Winsum 5 OKVC 2
12 mrt 16:30 SC Stadspark 6 Amicitia VMC 6
19 mrt 13:30 OKVC 2 SV Bedum 6
19 mrt 13:45 SC Stadspark 6 Middelstum 3
19 mrt 14:30 GRC Groningen 3 Amicitia VMC 6
19 mrt 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 Oosterparkers 4
19 mrt 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 vv Winsum 5
19 mrt 15:00 Velocitas 1897 5 NEC Delfzijl 4
26 mrt 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 SV Bedum 6
2 apr 12:30 Middelstum 3 GRC Groningen 3
2 apr 13:30 OKVC 2 Amicitia VMC 6
2 apr 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 DVC Appingedam 5
2 apr 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 SC Stadspark 6
2 apr 15:00 Oosterparkers 4 SV Bedum 6
9 apr 8:45 GRC Groningen 3 Velocitas 1897 5
9 apr 12:30 Amicitia VMC 6 Middelstum 3
9 apr 13:30 OKVC 2 Grijpskerk 5
9 apr 14:30 SV Bedum 6 DVC Appingedam 5
9 apr 15:00 Oosterparkers 4 NEC Delfzijl 4
9 apr 15:00 vv Winsum 5 SC Stadspark 6
23 apr 12:30 Middelstum 3 Oosterparkers 4
23 apr 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 GRC Groningen 3
23 apr 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 vv Winsum 5
23 apr 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 Amicitia VMC 6
23 apr 15:00 Velocitas 1897 5 SV Bedum 6
23 apr 16:30 SC Stadspark 6 OKVC 2
14 mei 12:30 Amicitia VMC 6 NEC Delfzijl 4
14 mei 13:30 OKVC 2 DVC Appingedam 5
14 mei 14:30 GRC Groningen 3 vv Winsum 5
14 mei 14:30 SV Bedum 6 SC Stadspark 6
14 mei 15:00 Oosterparkers 4 Velocitas 1897 5
14 mei 15:45 Grijpskerk 5 Middelstum 3
21 mei 12:30 Middelstum 3 OKVC 2
21 mei 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 4 Grijpskerk 5
21 mei 14:45 DVC Appingedam 5 GRC Groningen 3
21 mei 15:00 Velocitas 1897 5 Amicitia VMC 6
21 mei 15:00 vv Winsum 5 SV Bedum 6
21 mei 16:30 SC Stadspark 6 Oosterparkers 4
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!